Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 22.05.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.252210.00430
CADCanadian Dollar11.29191-0.00560
CHFSwiss Franc11.664110.00280
DKKDanish Krone102.626300.00040
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.23166-0.00800
JPYJapanese Yen1001.49483-0.00170
NOKNorwegian Krone102.052610.01050
SEKSwedish Krona101.907100.00960
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.62110-0.08920
USDUS Dollar11.663260.00310
XAUGold12 142.940008.82000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo