Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 04.06.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.201370.00220
CADCanadian Dollar11.28902-0.00570
CHFSwiss Franc11.81213-0.00880
DKKDanish Krone102.62362-0.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.195960.00050
JPYJapanese Yen1001.60921-0.00950
NOKNorwegian Krone101.831700.00040
SEKSwedish Krona101.87003-0.00130
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.58356-0.00010
USDUS Dollar11.74721-0.00310
XAUGold12 972.49000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo