Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 18.10.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.200340.00730
CADCanadian Dollar11.33558-0.00740
CHFSwiss Franc11.779480.00100
DKKDanish Krone102.618000.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.25222-0.00730
JPYJapanese Yen1001.61893-0.01230
NOKNorwegian Krone101.91889-0.00870
SEKSwedish Krona101.809190.00420
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.98463-0.02090
USDUS Dollar11.75995-0.01410
XAUGold12 623.92000-3.29000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo