Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 20.08.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.19433-0.00410
CADCanadian Dollar11.327880.00010
CHFSwiss Franc11.79698-0.00490
DKKDanish Krone102.622390.00030
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.13558-0.01290
JPYJapanese Yen1001.65272-0.00800
NOKNorwegian Krone101.96254-0.00010
SEKSwedish Krona101.82331-0.00250
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.14538-0.03260
USDUS Dollar11.76153-0.00430
XAUGold12 638.20000-37.02000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo