Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 13.12.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.209920.00210
CADCanadian Dollar11.33267-0.00130
CHFSwiss Franc11.78794-0.00380
DKKDanish Krone102.61713-0.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.31295-0.00870
JPYJapanese Yen1001.61706-0.00680
NOKNorwegian Krone101.929780.00280
SEKSwedish Krona101.871700.00180
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.03747-0.00190
USDUS Dollar11.75616-0.00980
XAUGold12 580.82000-5.71000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo