Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 27.03.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.07688-0.01010
CADCanadian Dollar11.264600.00590
CHFSwiss Franc11.83922-0.00560
DKKDanish Krone102.619680.00080
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.141080.00370
JPYJapanese Yen1001.627420.00660
NOKNorwegian Krone101.696690.03560
SEKSwedish Krona101.77690-0.00700
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.77789-0.02930
USDUS Dollar11.78110-0.02530
XAUGold12 908.340001.64010
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo