Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 19.06.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.196300.00040
CADCanadian Dollar11.302500.00460
CHFSwiss Franc11.750180.00610
DKKDanish Krone102.61923
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.18766-0.00470
JPYJapanese Yen1001.615320.01300
NOKNorwegian Krone101.999930.00290
SEKSwedish Krona101.837960.00150
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.994230.02860
USDUS Dollar11.748310.00730
XAUGold12 343.260009.78000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo