Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 24.04.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.23677-0.00750
CADCanadian Dollar11.298950.00070
CHFSwiss Franc11.70517-0.01300
DKKDanish Krone102.619680.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.262380.00050
JPYJapanese Yen1001.554470.00050
NOKNorwegian Krone102.040620.00280
SEKSwedish Krona101.86145-0.00550
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.991020.00440
USDUS Dollar11.739290.00080
XAUGold12 215.02000-3.32000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo